BARANGAYS

  
1. BALOK Nestor I. Epo Punong Brgy.
Pablo D. Brillo Kagawad
Saturnino A. Bernandino Kagawad
Jaime B. Cagbas Kagawad
Marcelino  T. Cagbas Kagawad
Dominador A. Realista Kagawad
Teofanie Castol Kagawad
Joventina Santiago Kagawad
Vivian Mocam SK Chairman
Purita M. Cambic Secretary
Cristito A. Mamanda Treasurer
2. BASAGAN Erasmo M. Laclac Punong Brgy.
Sergio A. Calisas Kagawad
Leonides S. Castillon, Sr. Kagawad
Astemio M. Tacujan Kagawad
Candelario D. Lagulap Kagawad
Glecerio L. Tumaclas Kagawad
Domingo M. Boligao Kagawad
Jacinto T. Espe Kagawad
Eduardo D. Espe Jr. SK Chairman
Eugenio R. Samson Secretary
Celestina T. Benondo Treasurer
3. BINIRAY Primitivo C. Sagan Punong Brgy.
Ma. L:inda Tunguia Kagawad
Amado A. Acolicol Kagawad
Miguel A. Dausan Kagawad
Perla D. Balancar Kagawad
Wenefredo Dausan Kagawad
Demetria Milano Kagawad
Fernando Tungia Kagawad
Roseller  J. Tungia SK Chairman
Estrella G. Eguia Secretary
Rhodelia  Tunguia Treasurer
4.. BULAWAN Paulino L. Gansay Punong Brgy.
Luciano C. Ansay Kagawad
Diosdado C. Sumiton Kagawad
Delailah C. Ambos Kagawad
Loreta C. Ando Kagawad
Artemio G. Oram Kagawad
Temoteo C. Berino Sr. Kagawad
Daniel T. Gansay Kagawad
Melanio Benoy SK Chairman
Luzvina Sumiton Secretary
Norma T. Sumampon Treasurer
5. DAANGLUNGSOD Felicisima Dalogdog Punong Brgy.
Rogelio Saldariega Kagawad
Luzvisminda Eguia Kagawad
Renato Balancar Kagawad
Servillo Dalogdog Kagawad
Greta Pagente Kagawad
Nerie Saz Kagawad
Rhea Acevedo Kagawad
Ronald  A. Itok SK Chairman
Vicente T. Acevedo Secretary
Thelma Gonzales Treasurer
6. DABIAK Sunny A. Marog Punong Brgy.
Sabino Omilid Kagawad
Emedio Endas Kagawad
Eddie Candes Kagawad
John Engga Kagawad
Nilda Omilid Kagawad
Canuto Naong Kagawad
Victorinao Omoyag Kagawad
Hilda O. Omilid SK Chairman
Delma O. Candes Secretary
Irenia C. Mucas Treasurer
7. DOS Crisostomo V. Eguia., Sr. Punong Brgy.
Valentina Marinduque Kagawad
Eppie Gonsaga Kagawad
Christopher Lanioso Kagawad
Edwin Elopre Kagawad
Cristina Solamillo Kagawad
Jose Bezalel Prejoles Kagawad
Fe Reinante Kagawad
Joren P.  Eguia SK Chairman
Librada E. Sagario Secretary
Evangeline C. Jalosjos Treasurer
8. DR. JOSE RIZAL Crisostom Eguia., Jr. Punong Brgy.
Erlenie Ballos Kagawad
Nerio Nadela Kagawad
Teodolo Cuizon Kagawad
Fe Sigarra Kagawad
Emeliano Loquez Kagawad
Pedro Sargento Kagawad
Gina Calago Kagawad
Richard B. Kwan SK Chairman
Edurne Y. Sargento Secretary
Desiderio A. Gutierrez Treasurer
9. FIMAGAS Diosdao Obig Punong Brgy.
Deyan Bantil Kagawad
Antonio Mente Kagawad
Florito Romonggo Kagawad
Nonoy Balaas Kagawad
Alistado Tumanggi Kagawad
Jolito Gumao Kagawad
Rodito Guendal Kagawad
Benjamin A. Obig SK Chairman
Mario  Sumayong Secretary
Wilson C. Cudas Treasurer
10. LOYURAN Rolly Oching Punong Brgy.
Godofredo Ledama Kagawad
Cirila Paladin Kagawad
Laura Sialon Kagawad
Clarita Baoy Kagawad
Gerardo Lumandos Kagawad
Jose Antenero Kagawad
Necasio Pailaga Kagawad
Analiza P. Alit SK Chairman
Charlita G. Delmo Secretary
Hermogenes A. Alit Treasurer
11. MATAM Nilo T. Reinante Punong Brgy.
Maricar Reinante Kagawad
Hipolito Andig Kagawad
Felipe Amburan Kagawad
Angelo Tomogon Kagawad
Leopoldo Torot Kagawad
Sofronio De la Cruz Kagawad
Teodolo Andig Kagawad
Junie R. Mian SK Chairman
Valentina  M.  Banagua Secretary
Pablito S. Tomogon Treasurer
12. MIAS Dominador Rodriguez Punong Brgy.
Fernando Lapinid Kagawad
Julian Lumuya Kagawad
Samuel Nadela Kagawad
Vicente Cuenca Kagawad
Silverio Candelasa Kagawad
Prudencia Somoda Kagawad
Vicente Laureto Kagawad
Omar  Bayron SK Chairman
Evelyn D. Labor Secretary
Norberta M. Bagarinao Treasurer
13. MIATAN Nestor Indong Punong Brgy.
Celso Moreno Kagawad
Rudy Indong Kagawad
John Iris Suelto Kagawad
Jolito Tomogon Kagawad
Irenio Indong Kagawad
Gregorio Apoc Kagawad
Benigno S. Cotot Kagawad
Josie Buhisan SK Chairman
Nilda Pailaga Secretary
Almagro S. Cotot Treasurer
14. NEW TAMBO Marina Tinonga Punong Brgy.
Igmedio Lugo Kagawad
Christopher Siglos Kagawad
Dominador Tinonga Kagawad
Crisostomo Laput Kagawad
Bernardo Banas Kagawad
Arcelita Bubutan Kagawad
Cerino Poligrates Kagawad
Lethios T. Lugo SK Chairman
Conchita C. Denopol Secretary
Proserpina L. Lusica Treasurer
15. PATIK Galicano B. Nadela Punong Brgy.
Castor C. Nadela Kagawad
Villamor W. Tampon.,Sr. Kagawad
Fausto O. Gumanas Kagawad
Maximo G. Macam Kagawad
Thelma Andes Kagawad
Claudio P. Cario Kagawad
Conrado A. Pasco Kagawad
Villamor A. Tampon, Jr. SK Chairman
Teresita L. Malangot Secretary
Zosima R. Tampon Treasurer
16. SAN ANTONIO Eddie Joseph M. Nadela Punong Brgy.
Gervacio Jaictin Kagawad
Alfredo Taclap Kagawad
Saturnina L. Panama Kagawad
Antonio G. Somosa Kagawad
Emmanuel Vallecer Kagawad
Rudy B. Alpeche Kagawad
Candelario  S.  Dano Kagawad
Joemar M. Pamag SK Chairman
Julieta Magbojos Secretary
Edelina N. Lapong Treasurer
17. SAN VICENTE Epifanio A. Noel Punong Brgy.
Jumar P. Moreno Kagawad
Edeltrudes L. Calisas Kagawad
Wenceslao Tomaclas Kagawad
Dionesio Enequilio Kagawad
Edwin Enequilio Kagawad
Evengeline Pailaga Kagawad
Simplicio  Rentura Kagawad
Cisario  V. Basan SK Chairman
Josefina O. Legados Secretary
Crestita M. Aleta Treasurer
18. STO NIŅO Fausto Lledo Punong Brgy.
Rebecca Jumawan Kagawad
Francisco Sagansay Kagawad
Romeo Diones Kagawad
Carlos Dinopol Kagawad
Leopoldo Pailaga Kagawad
Victoria Lanioso Kagawad
Ceferino  D. Jumawan Kagawad
Ma. Teresa  J.  Lledo SK Chairman
Jocelyn M. Ordinaria Secretary
Loreta P.  Lanioso Treasurer
19. SANAO Bernardino B. Partosa Punong Brgy.
Edelberto Crusio Kagawad
Linda Partosa Kagawad
Efren Partosa Kagawad
Lucia Patao Kagawad
Leonilo Gumanas Kagawad
Gavino Gumanas Kagawad
Ricardo Sumaco Kagawad
Jocelyn P. Oberio SK Chairman
Ursina L. Gumanas Secretary
Vivian C. Gumala Treasurer
20. SERES Agustin C. Chipoco Punong Brgy.
Temoteo C. Pestaņas Kagawad
Juan G. Gomolon Kagawad
Felipa C. Minerales Kagawad
Michael L. Partosa Kagawad
Loreta B. Ampoon Kagawad
Amancia T. Maligro Kagawad
Marcela C. Gomez Kagawad
Ariel S. Matias SK Chairman
Elsa B. Orillan Secretary
Candido A. Taguibolos Treasurer
21. SEROAN Romeo Mejos Punong Brgy.
Santos Romandan Kagawad
Esther Yting Kagawad
Victorino Alopino Kagawad
Apolonio Ansolao Kagawad
Edwin Paranguay Kagawad
Charles Gula-gula Kagawad
Donato Lumanda Kagawad
Larie Benigay SK Chairman
Anuncio Benigay Secretary
Casto M. Jauculan Treasurer
22. SINGATONG Marciano Sumaylo Punong Brgy.
Vergilia Ellosa Kagawad
Roque Sabillon Kagawad
Dionesio Antenero Kagawad
Irene Lanioso Kagawad
Rodolfo Sacristan Kagawad
Samuel Emia Kagawad
Norma Conde Kagawad
Heide O. Malayo SK Chairman
Patria A. Balbuena Secretary
Jose R. Sabillon Treasurer
23. SINUYAK Pablia Tumaclas Punong Brgy.
Aristotle Maligro Kagawad
Bernardita Benitez Kagawad
Rufino Tumaclas Kagawad
Rosario Ajo Kagawad
Vicente Mendoza Kagawad
Marcela Alit Kagawad
Leopoldo Empeynado Kagawad
Joselyn C. Sumogba SK Chairman
Esterlita C. Sumogba Secretary
Marciano P. Nadela Treasurer
24. SITOG Edralina C. Sumabat Punong Brgy.
Cyrus M. Rulog Kagawad
Cornelio R. Tabad Kagawad
Renie T. Tabad Kagawad
Perlita C. Masibod Kagawad
Noel S. Ydayan Kagawad
Domilido B. Solindum Kagawad
Susana T. Mamucay Kagawad
Ronald Tabad SK Chairman
Elesia  Gumen Secretary
Luzdivina T. Sagario Treasurer
25. TUBURAN Alfonso Necesario Punong Brgy.
Rogelio N. Caipang Kagawad
Ranulfo C. Napiņas Kagawad
Amelito B. Hake Kagawad
Inocencio P. Belandres Kagawad
Exequiel P. Gumela Kagawad
Alexander T. Tiso Kagawad
Jacinto R. Tan-awon Kagawad
Rolando T. Necesario SK Chairman
Gemma Dorot Secretary
Leopoldo Gimeno Treasurer
26. UNO Macaraeg V. Eguia Punong Brgy.
Jose R. Rosales Kagawad
Efren N. Nieves Kagawad
Jose Victor V. Gayapa Kagawad
Porferia D. Guimbarda Kagawad
Rene C. Pasco Kagawad
Cesar M. Chio-kiet Kagawad
Ma. Fe B. Tee Kagawad
Jason T. Wong SK Chairman
Jocelyn B. Taclap Secretary
Nancy L. Lagorra Treasurer
27. MALASAY Marcelo Gansay Punong Brgy.
Melecio Macta Kagawad
rustico Tumimang Kagawad
Apolonio Macta Kagawad
Martonio Ando Kagawad
Ruben Lumon Kagawad
Danilo Romuga Kagawad
Pedro Ando Kagawad
Lonie r. Sumicao SK Chairman
Marilou B. Macta Secretary
Cecero R. Ando Treasurer
28. NANGINAN Rufina Baroro Punong Brgy.
Edgar Bohol Kagawad
Marcelino Goreas Kagawad
Anita Vallecer Kagawad
Edwin Alla Kagawad
Edelberto Gumial Kagawad
Eduardo Baculad Kagawad
Virgilio Carlos Kagawad
Proceso P. Tabada SK Chairman
Evangeline C. Carlos Secretary
Lydia B. Gorias Treasurer
29. CARUPAY Benjamin Ampal Punong Brgy.
Orbel Alac Kagawad
Bernabe Candes Kagawad
Carlito Indo Kagawad
Jun Marigay Kagawad
Elesio Manta Kagawad
Edgar Engga Kagawad
Tublito Ampal Kagawad
Isagani C. Indo SK Chairman
Esmeraldo Tomas Secretary
Basilia Y. Gansay Treasurer
30. MALUGAS Jaime Ceprado Punong Brgy.
Felix Ceprado Kagawad
Paterno Dagayloan Kagawad
Danny Tropico Kagawad
Edelbrando Larot Kagawad
Jose Balaas Kagawad
Fulgencio Gom-os Kagawad
Felipe Gumawat Kagawad
Bernardo  C. Ceprado SK Chairman
Nemia L. Aboyo Secretary
Virginio  D. Mawile Treasurer


Katipunan Cultural Center
 

BARANGAYS PAGE:  1  2